|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012|2011|2010|2009|

2,5 ton Hypro-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Krisjan Jochems Wernhout Valtra 705 665
2 Wesley de With Hagestein Massey Ferguson 6265 575
3 Richard de Vries Rijckevorsel (B) Case International 845 XL 570
4 Alex van Meer Wernhout Valmet 6400 505
5 Ralph Raats Achtmaal International 845 455
6 Twan Bergmans Bergeijk Case International 1494 255
7 Pieter Tunders Schijf John Deere 2130 220
8 Bart weterings Lage Zwaluwe Ford 7000 35

3,5 ton Hypro-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Jos van der Zanden Deurne Belarus 940 650
2 Cor Zandbergen Klundert Ford 7610 S 600
3 Stef van de Locht Wuustwezel (B) Deutz DX 85 575
4 Niels van de Sande Nuenen Fiat 850 320

4,5 ton Hypro-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Hans Kester IJsselstein Ford 9600 610
2 Erik & Lars Wouw Volvo BM 810 610
3 Luc Roovers Etten-Leur International 1455 575
4 Kees van Schaik IJsselstein Ford 9000 505
5 Jeroen van Dis Middelharnis Ford 9600 365
6 Leander Zandbergen Klundert Ford 9600 350
7 Gérard Pijcke Ossendrecht International 1246 330
8 Joop Swagemakers Dinteloord Ford 9600 220
9 Piet Arensman Stad aan `t Haringvliet John Deere 4450 0

2,6 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Remie Raeymakers Roosendaal Deutz 6806 695
2 Arjan van de Riet Hoeven New Holland TS 110 600
3 Tomas Braspenning Klein Zundert Case Maxxum 110 575
4 Gerwin Jongmans Noordhoek Case MXM 110 195

3,6 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Gebr. van Schaik IJsselstein Ford 9000 690
2 Manu van den Bergh Essen (B) Volvo BM 810 600
3 Daniel Godrie Sprundel Volvo BM 2650 550
4 Joeri Dams Zundert Volvo BM 810 445
5 Robert van Dijk Lelystad Ford Super Major 405
6 Eddy Janssens Zoersel (B) Fendt 515 C 235
7 Gerard Hopmans Wouw International 1066 165
8 Gebr. de Hond Oud-Vossemeer Ford TW-20 90
9 Tonnie Moerland Sint Philipsland John Deere 4020 0

4,0 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Jeroen Ros St.Willebrord Volvo BM 700 790
2 Jeroen Marijnissen Rijkevorsel (B) Valmet 705 730
3 Marielle Van Den Broek Roosendaal Deutz 7806 620
4 Jan Van Caam Etten-Leur International 844-S 460
5 Erik van den Bergh Bergen op Zoom Volvo BM T650 335
6 Jurgen Bartelen Nispen International 844 0
7 Frank Biesheuvel Strijen Fiat Agri 880 DT 0

5,1 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Gudo Verheijen Ulicoten International 1455 XL 720
2 Michael Schippers Kamperland Valmet 8750 700
3 Michael Damen Baarle Hertog (B) Case International 1455 XL 685
4 Michelle Schippers Kamperland John Deere 4255 655
5 Bob Brosens Minderhout (B) John Deere 4455 605
6 Mark de Witte Wemeldinge Ford TW-10 350
7 Martijn den Boer Numansdorp Case 2290 130
8 Schaeffer-den Engelsen Zuid Beijerland Fiat 1300 DT Super 70
9 Willem Kranenburg Mookhoek Fiat 1000 DT 35

7,5 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Bert Brosens Meer (B) Fiat 180-90 DT 780
2 Jan Bevers Loenhout (B) Ford 8730 745
3 Gebr. Groenenboom Numansdorp Fiat 180-90 DT 100
4 Willem Kranenburg Mookhoek New Holland 8360 100

8,0 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Steven Hillen Merksplas (B) Valtra 8950 775
2 Manuel Herijgers Zundert John Deere 4955 770
3 Stefan Jongenelen Sprundel Fiat 180-90 680
4 Timo Verdaasdonk Chaam John Deere 4250s 0