|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012|2011|2010|2009|

2,5 ton Hypro-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Aart de With Hagestein Massey Ferguson 6265 1,050
2 Stefan de Ruytter Achtmaal International 845 1,015
3 Krisjan Jochems Wernhout Valtra 705 870
4 Boy Graus Wernhout Case International 856 840
5 Mark van Rijsbergen Sprundel Case International 845 XL 740
6 Alex van Meer Wernhout Valmet 6400 695
7 Ralph Raats Achtmaal International 845 480
8 Ronnie Rommers Klein Zundert Ford 7000 400
9 Cornť Verhees Breda Fiatagri 80-90 375
10 Kjeld Pijcke Putte International 856 0

4,5 ton Hypro-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Hans Kester IJsselstein Ford 9600 1,155
2 Kees van Schaik IJsselstein Ford 9000 1,035
3 TP Team IJsselstein IJsselstein New Holland T8050 965
4 Joop Swagemakers Dinteloord Ford 9600 660
5 Andre Verdonk Etten-Leur Ford 7810 575
6 Erik & Lars Wouw Volvo BM 810 550
7 Ronald van de Werken Sleeuwijk Ford 9600 400
8 Perry Aarssen Oud Gastel Zetor 12011 115
9 Luc Roovers Etten-Leur International 1055 0

2,6 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Arjan van de Riet Hoeven New Holland TS 110 1,180
2 Marius Aarts Sprundel Case MX 100 C 1,025
3 Leo Loos Roosendaal Deutz 6806 905
4 Davy van Peer Rucphen John Deere 6230 725
5 Gerwin Jongmans Noordhoek Case MXM 110 660
6 Tomas Braspenning Klein Zundert Case Maxxum 110 45
7 Corne Gaakeer Stavenisse Massey Ferguson 185 0

3,3 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Jan Noten Leende New Holland 7610 S 785
2 Johan Jansen Zundert Volvo BM 650 200
3 Richard Sprenkels Klein-Zundert Fiat 750 185
4 William Pullens Heesbeen Belarus 940 170
5 Albert Ruyten Wouwse Plantage Ford 7700 100

3,6 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Gebr. van Schaik IJsselstein Ford 9000 985
2 Jan Devue Poppel (B) Valtra 8400 935
3 Manu van den Bergh Essen (B) Volvo BM 810 905
4 Gerard Hopmans Wouw International 1066 850
5 Gebr Muller Halsteren Ford 9600 500
6 Maikel Raats Achtmaal Deutz 130.06 455
7 Ron Poppelaars Zundert John Deere 6630 405
8 Stef Buiks Rijsbergen Fiat 1300 380
9 DaniŽl Godrie Sprundel Volvo BM 2650 380
10 Robert van Dijk Lelystad Ford Major 280
11 Peter Botermans Halsteren John Deere 7530 235
12 Piet Arensman Stad a/h Haringvliet John Deere 4450 0
13 Bart Botermans Halsteren International 1066 0

4,5 ton Mega-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Pieter de With Hagestein Massey Ferguson 1155 1,165
2 William de Bever Cromvoirt White 2255 400
3 Martien Gubbels Helvoirt Fiat 1300 340
4 Gerry Leijten Terheijden International 1066 170

4,0 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Kees Jansen Hoeven Volvo BM T650 1,200
2 Jeroen Marijnissen Rijkevorsel (B) Valmet 705 1,135
3 Frank Biesheuvel Strijen Fiatagri 85-90 DT 910
4 Cor Zandbergen Klundert Ford 7600 910
5 Piet Aarts Roosendaal Volvo BM T650 880
6 Dennis Buijnsters Etten-Leur Volvo BM 700 675
7 Stefan Hereijgers Wouwse Plantage Fiat 850 510
8 Jan van Caam Etten-Leur International 844-S 450
9 Remie Raeymakers Wernhout Deutz 7206 240

4,5 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Willem Kranenburg Mookhoek Fiat 1000 DT 1,250
2 Gerard Pijcke Ossendrecht International 1246 1,230

5,1 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Michael Damen Baarle-Hertog (B) Case International 1455 XL 1,260
2 Leander Zandbergen Klundert Ford 9600 1,015
3 Jeroen van Dis Middelharnis Ford 9600 990
4 Gudo Verheijen Ulicoten International 1455 XL 980
5 Martijn den Boer Numansdorp Case 2290 800
6 Mark de Witte Wemeldinge Ford TW-10 795
7 Gerard Pijcke Ossendrecht International 1246 575
8 Frank de Deugd Etten-Leur John Deere 4455 225

6,0 ton Agri-Sport











NR Chauffeur Woonplaats Tractor PNT
1 Gebr Groenenboom Numansdorp Fiat 1880 DT 1,290
2 Gert Eykens Geel (B) Case International 1455 XL 1,010
3 Michael Damen Baarle-Hertog (B) Case International 1455 XL 990
4 Davy van Peer Rucphen Case International 1455 XL 970
5 Schaeffer-den Engelsen Zuid Beijerland Fiat 1300 DT 870
6 Gudo Verheijen Ulicoten International 1455 XL 800
7 Domenique Moerings Sprundel John Deere 4255 415
8 Pascal Struijs Schijf John Deere 4440 250
9 Ruud van Tilburg Kruisland John Deere 4255 60